Newmatures.Com - Info newmatures.com

newmatures.com receives about 54,500 unique visitors and 106,820 (1.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $398.02/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $177,760.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank newmatures.com is ranked number 9,948 in the world and 0.0109% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.255.190. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is newmatures.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
54,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,635,000
Daily Pageviews:
106,820 (1.96 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,948 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0109% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 16.4%16.6%2241
Italy 8.1%9.1%2661
United States 7.3%7.0%19672
France 7.2%8.0%3932
Spain 5.7%5.3%3668
United Kingdom 4.5%3.9%6566
India 3.7%3.6%12071
Russian Federation 3.0%3.2%10450
Greece 2.1%2.1%2734
China 2.0%1.3%36137
Austria 1.9%1.8%2653
Poland 1.6%1.7%6941
Australia 1.4%1.3%7627
Romania 1.4%1.4%2986
Canada 1.4%1.4%10839
Brazil 1.4%1.7%12259
Turkey 1.3%0.9%7768
Azerbaijan 1.3%1.8%2974
Netherlands 1.2%1.0%7022
Egypt 1.2%1.3%4237
Belgium 1.2%1.3%4346
Slovakia 1.1%1.1%2209
Japan 1.1%1.8%37389
Algeria 1.1%1.0%2779
Switzerland 1.1%1.0%3656
Hungary 1.0%1.1%2610
Mexico 0.9%1.1%10572
Serbia 0.9%0.7%1706
Sweden 0.9%0.8%5531
Indonesia 0.9%0.5%11749
Ireland 0.8%0.8%3644
Argentina 0.7%0.7%7921
Croatia 0.7%0.7%1556
Portugal 0.7%0.5%5429
Ukraine 0.7%0.9%6336
Denmark 0.6%0.7%4384
Finland 0.5%0.8%5226
South Africa 0.5%0.6%8744

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
new***s.com
100.00%100.00%1.91

Competitive Data

SEMrush newmatures.com
Domain:
  newmatures.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
54
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is newmatures.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much newmatures.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$398.02
Monthly Revenue:
$11,940.60
Yearly Revenue:
$145,277.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 7,477$85.77
Germany 17,732$85.65
France 8,546$40.16
Italy 9,721$33.92
United Kingdom 4,166$25.95
Canada 1,495$10.48
Australia 1,389$10.46
Russian Federation 3,418$6.94
Belgium 1,389$6.85
Switzerland 1,068$6.48
Spain 5,661$6.28
Austria 1,923$6.25
Finland 855$6.20
Japan 1,923$6.15
India 3,846$6.15
Netherlands 1,068$5.44
Sweden 855$4.55
China 1,389$4.29
Ireland 855$4.24
Greece 2,243$4.04
Poland 1,816$3.29
Brazil 1,816$3.21
Azerbaijan 1,923$3.10
Denmark 748$2.87
South Africa 641$2.83
Hungary 1,175$2.44
Slovakia 1,175$2.34
Romania 1,495$1.76
Ukraine 961$1.32
Portugal 534$1.16
Mexico 1,175$1.14
Egypt 1,389$1.12
Turkey 961$1.05
Algeria 1,068$0.96
Croatia 748$0.94
Argentina 748$0.89
Serbia 748$0.68
Indonesia 534$0.66

How much money do newmatures.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$79.15
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,374.57
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$28,890.66
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
18,859
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
565,772
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,883,561
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 5,142$24.84
United States 1,346$15.44
Italy 1,653$5.77
France 940$4.42
United Kingdom 667$4.15
Canada 374$2.62
Australia 278$2.09
India 1,077$1.72
Ireland 333$1.65
Austria 500$1.62
Greece 875$1.57
Finland 197$1.42
Sweden 239$1.27
Spain 1,076$1.19
Switzerland 192$1.17
Poland 599$1.08
Netherlands 182$0.92
Belgium 167$0.82
Denmark 187$0.72
Hungary 306$0.64
China 181$0.56
Azerbaijan 308$0.50
Russian Federation 205$0.42
Indonesia 310$0.38
Romania 314$0.37
Portugal 112$0.24
Slovakia 106$0.21
Croatia 165$0.21
Brazil 109$0.19
Japan 58$0.18
Ukraine 125$0.17
Argentina 105$0.12
Serbia 127$0.12
Mexico 106$0.10
Turkey 67$0.07
South Africa 13$0.06
Egypt 69$0.06
Algeria 53$0.05

How much is newmatures.com worth?

Website Value:
$177,760.12

Where is newmatures.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.255.190
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.255.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does newmatures.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1700 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  59
Vendor reliability:
  59
Privacy:
  59
Child safety:
  3

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

newmatures.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

newmatures.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to newmatures.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
newmatures.com widget